shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View Cart Check Out

Weekend fixtures 11/12/13 May

OLYMPIC FC MATCHES 11-12-13 MAY

MINIROOS Competition

SATURDAY 12 MAY

U6 Red (Geckos) – 9:00am – Goodwin Park 4 vs Eastern Suburbs U6 England

U6 White (Geckos) – 8:50am – Heath Park 3C vs Eastern Suburbs U6 France

U7 Red (Geckos) – 9:00am – Clairvaux MacKillop College 3 vs Clairvaux FC U7

U7 White (Geckos) – 8:50am – Heath Park 3A vs Eastern Suburbs U7 Peru

U8 Red (Silver) – 9:00am – Goodwin Park 3 vs Tarragindi Tigers U8 Cobras

U9 Blue (Komodo) – 11:00am – Usher Park 2 vs Slacks Creek U9 Tigers

U9 Red (Goanna) – 9:50am – Goodwin Park 3 vs Tarragindi Tigers U9 Orange

U9 Blue (Goanna) – 9:30am – Esher St 2A vs Tarragindi Tigers U9 Black

U9 White (Goanna) – 11:50am – Memorial Park 6 vs Southside Eagles U9 Germany

U10 White (Komodo) – 10:00am – Goodwin Park 4 vs Eastern Suburbs U10 England

U10 Red (Goanna) – 9:00am – Goodwin Park 2 vs Southside Eagles U10 Italy

U11 Blue (Komodo) – 11:00am – Goodwin Park 2 vs Eastern Suburbs U11 Japan

U11 White (Goanna) – 12:30am – Whites Hill 2 vs Eastern Suburbs U6 England

 

NPL

SATURDAY 12 MAY

NPL Men – 7:00PM – Brolga Park – v North Queensland United

SUNDAY 13 MAY

U16 – 10:00AM – Middle Ridge Park 1 – v SWQ Thunder

U13 – 10:15AM – Middle Ridge Park 2 – v SWQ Thunder

U14 – 11:45AM – Middle Ridge Park 2 – v SWQ Thunder

U18 – 12:00PM – Middle Ridge Park 1 – v SWQ Thunder

U15 – 1:15PM – Middle Ridge Park 2 – v SWQ Thunder

U20 – 6:00PM – Clive Berghofer Stadium – v SWQ Thunder POSTPONED

SAP1

SUNDAY 13 MAY

U9 – 2:00PM – Goodwin Park 3 – v Moreton Bay

U10 – 2:00PM – Goodwin Park 3 – v Moreton Bay

U11 – 10:15AM – Meakin Park 1 Clem Jones Field – v Moreton Bay

U12 – 3:00PM – Goodwin Park 3 – v Moreton Bay

 

SAP2

SATURDAY 12 MAY

U9 – 9:50am – Goodwin Park 3 vs Annerley U9

U10 – 10:00am – Goodwin Park 2 vs UQFC U10 Blue

U11 – 11:00am – Dalton Park 3 vs Peninsula Power U11 Barca

 

BYPL

FRIDAY 11 MAY

U12 – 7:00PM – Goodwin Park 3 – v Souths United

SATURDAY 12 MAY

U14 – 9:00AM – James Dysdale Reserve – v Pine Hills

SUNDAY 13 MAY

U16 – 9:00AM – Heath Park 2 – Eastern Suburbs

U13 – 9:00AM – Jack Speare Park 1 – v Taringa

U15 – 10:20AM – Jack Speare Park 1 – v Taringa

 

Girls

SUNDAY 13 MAY

U16 – 10:40AM – Grant Rd Sportsground – v Caboolture

U14 – 1:10PM – Dittmer Park 1 – v Mt Gravatt

 

Divisional

FRIDAY 11 MAY

U18 – 6:30PM – Eric Evans Oval 2 – v Ipswich Knights

Over 35’s – 8:30PM – Goodwin Park – v Clairvaux FC

SATURDAY 12 MAY

U12 Div 3 – 12:40PM – Memorial Park 3 – v Southside Eagles

U12 Div 1 – 3:20PM – Carmichael Park 4 – v Wynnum

City League – 6:00PM – Wakerley park – v Souths United

U20 – 7:00PM – Brisbane Knights Sports Complex – v Brisbane Knights POSTPONED

TUESDAY 15 MAY

U20 – 7:00PM – Brisbane Knights Sports Complex – v Brisbane Knights

 

Leave a Reply